Bio

DaviBiopageDavi Duke Millsaps

Birthdate: February 15, 1988

Birthplace: Orlando, FL

Hometown: Cairo, GA

Risidence: Murrieta, CA

Nicknames: Big Bear, The Duke, The Magic Man

Height: 6′ 0″

Weight: 183lbs

Status: Married, wife Brittney. Son, Dane.

Hobbies: Boating and Mountain Biking

Heros: Travis Pastrana

Music: A little bit of everything, but mostly Country

Food: BBQ Chicken Pizza